Madison Monroe_Madison Monroe個人資料_Madison Monroe作品

時間:2019-10-27 作者:hd126
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位1-手機版)
  
  Born:
  August 22, 1984
  Heht:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weht:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  34B-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Lexxus, Madison
  Tattoos
  Underside of left wrist
  Biography
  Is there anything better then a Porn Star that can make her pussy squirt? Women who can soak the bedsheets with their cum are few and far between but Madison Monroe super soaks cocks with hers. Orinally hailing from from the Great Lake State of Michan, she's a cute girl next door with the filthy mouth that your mother warned you about. Her perky B cup titties (her measurements are 34B-24-34) love to be bounced up and down when she rides cock. Since she started in o in 2004, she's been in nearly fifty skin flicks. She's a sex kitten with dirty blonde hair and a mouth that's even dirtier. Her o career has run the gamut and there isn't much that she won't do. Swinger parties? She's down with that. In Shane's World 35: Swingers she spreads her cum all over the room in the POV style that Shane's World is known for. Interracial Creampies? Madison will take two. In Young Dumb and Filled with Chocolate Cum 2 she does a threesome with Trinity Post and the b ass and titties of Jessica Sweet. The sexy Miss Monroe takes the huge dick balls deep and lets his sticky white goo drip out of her slowly. She has also had her throat destroyed by deepthroating the cock of legendary Pstar Jack Napier. I can't believe that Madison took the whole thing!
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位2-手機版)
聲明:本文內容由互聯網用戶自發貢獻自行上傳,本網站不擁有所有權,未作人工編輯處理,也不承擔相關法律責任。如果您發現有涉嫌版權的內容,歡迎發送郵件至:[email protected] 進行舉報,并提供相關證據,工作人員會在5個工作日內聯系你,一經查實,本站將立刻刪除涉嫌侵權內容。
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位3-手機版)
河北11选5手机助手